Fall 2012

  • First Coast Labor Day (Jacksonville); u18 Nighthawks (Champions)

Spring 2012

  • Coast FA Spring Classic (Myrtle Beach,SC); u9 Gunners (Champions); u11 Arsenal (Champions); u12 Fire (Champions)
  • Piggly Wiggly Shootout (SCUMP); u9 Gunners (Champions); u9 Pumas (Champions); u10 Arsenal (Champions); u12 Fire (Runner-up); u9 Barracudas (Semi-Finalist); u12 Gators (Champions)
  • James Island Soccer Festival (JI, SC); u9 Pumas (Champions); u11 Arsenal (Champions)

Fall 2011

  • Charleston Select Shootout Men’s Weekend (SCUMP); u9 Gunners (Champions); u10 Arsenal (Champions); u10 Tigers (Champions)
  • Charleston Select Shootout (SCUMP); u9 Barracudas (Runner-up); u12 Gators (Runner-up)
  • Charlotte United Cup (Charlotte, NC); u12 Gators (Champions)
  • Aiken Cup (Aiken,SC); u9 United Champions; u17 Wave (Champions)

Fall 2010

  • Charlotte United Cup (Charlotte, NC); u11 Gators Finalists; u15 Lightning Finalists; U17 Sting Finalists; U18 Islanders Champions
  • James Island Cup (James Island, SC); u9 Tigers Finalists; u10 Fire Finalists
  • SCYSA PMSL Classic Division I (Spartanburg, SC); U18 Islanders Finalists
  • Aiken Cup (Aiken, SC); u9 Arsenal Champions; u9 Tigers Finalist; u13 Storm Finalist; u16 Wave Finalist
  • First Coast Labor Day Tournament (Jacksonville, FL); u15 Lightning Champions; U15 Thunder Semi-Finalists; U18 Islanders Champions

Fall 2009

  • SCYSA PMSL State Cup (Spartanburg, SC); U16 Sting Champions
  • Savannah Senior Cup (Savannah, GA); U18 Arsenal Champions
  • MP Men’s Select (Mt.Pleasant, SC); U18 Arsenal First Place; U18 Reign Second Place; U17 Islanders Finalist
  • MP Men’s Select (Mt.Pleasant, SC); U16 Sting Champions; U12 Cyclones Champions
  • CESA St. Francis Soccer Classic (Greenville, SC); U17 Islanders Finalists; U18 Arsenal Finalists
  • First Coast Labor Day (Jacksonville, FL); U14 Lightning Champions; U18 Arsenal Champions

Spring 2009

  • Spring 2009 SCYSA Challenge Cup (Greenville, SC); U13 Lightning, Finalist
  • Spring 2009 LSYSA (Mt.Pleasant, SC);U9 Tigers, Champions
  • 10th Annual St. Patrick’s Day Cup (Columbia, SC); U13 Legacy, Semi-Finalist
  • The Rush Cup on the Coast (Virginia Beach, VA);U13 Lightning, Premier Bracket Winner
  • 6th Annual Matthews Invitational (Matthews, NC); U11 Storm, Finalist
  • 6th Annual Matthews Invitational (Matthews, NC); U13 Thunder, Second Place
  • 6th Annual Matthews Invitational (Matthews, NC); U13 Lightning, Champions
  • Savannah Boys Rule Select! (Savannah, GA); U13 Lightning, Champions
  • James Island Soccer Festival (James Island, SC);U18 Green, Undefeated

Fall 2008

  • Cocoa Beach Expo (Cocoa Beach, FL); U17 Arsenal, Undefeated
  • CASL Boys College Showcase (Raleigh, NC); U19 DISA Green, Undefeated
  • Charlotte United Cup(Charlotte, NC): U11Storm- Champions, U13 Thunder-Finalist
  • SCYSA State Cup (Columbia, SC): U18 Fire -Champions
  • James Island Cup (James Island, SC): U13 Legacy, U13 Thunder and U13 Lightning- Finalist
  • MTP Men’s Select (Mt. Pleasant, SC): U11 Storm and U18 Green- Champions
  • MTP Men’s Select (Mt. Pleasant, SC): U13 Lightning, U15 Sting, U17 Arsenal-Finalist
  • CESA Soccer Classic (Greenville, SC): U13 Lightning and U18 Green- Champions
  • South Charlotte Invitational Tournament (Charlotte, NC): U16 Islanders – Semi-Finalist
  • First Coast Labor Day (Jacksonville, FL): U13 Lightning Boys – Champions

Spring 2008

  • Coastal Georgia Soccer Association Boys Rule (Savannah, GA): U12 Gold – Champions
  • Coastal Georgia Soccer Association Boys Rule (Savannah, GA): U12 Red – Finalist
  • Concorde Fire Challenge Cup Champs (Atlanta, GA): U12 Red – Champions
  • Bridge Invitational (Summerville, SC): U13 Gold – Finalist
  • SCYSA State Cup (Columbia, SC) – U12 Gold – Finalist
  • SCYSA State Cup (Columbia, SC): U12 Red – Finalist
  • Disney Memorial Day Shootout (Orlando, FL): U12 Gold and Red

Fall 2007

  • South Charlotte Soccer Association Invitational (Charlotte, NC): U12 Gold – Finalist
  • First Coast Labor Day Shootout (Jacksonville, FL): U12 Gold – Finalist
  • First Coast Labor Day Shootout (Jacksonville, FL): U12 White – Finalist
  • Charlotte United Cup (Rock Hill, SC): U12 Red – Champions

Spring 2007

  • Bridge Invitational (Summerville, SC): U11 Gold – Champions
  • SCYSA Publix Palmetto Cup (Summerville, SC): U11 Gold – Champions
  • Disney Memorial Day Soccer Shootout (Orlando, FL): U11 Gold – Semi-Finalist

Fall 2006

  • MPSC Select Shootout (Mt. Pleasant, SC): U11 Gold – Finalist
  • RBC Bank Classic (Greenville, SC): U11 Red – Finalist

Spring 2006

  • Southeastern Championship (Aiken, SC): U10 – Champions